tijdwaarnemen-fluiten

Datum
Tijd
Categorie
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Accommodatie
Plaats
fluiten
tijdwaarneming
WEEK 7
16-2-201911:30Dames C-JeugdElshout DC1Helios '72 DC1DillenburchtDRUNEN
16-2-201912:00E-JeugdPSV Handbal E2Helios '72 E1De TempelEINDHOVEN
17-2-201910:00Dames A-JeugdBedo DA1Helios '72 DA1D'n EkkerBEEK EN DONK
17-2-201910:00Dames B-JeugdElshout DB1Helios '72 DB1DillenburchtDRUNEN
17-2-201911:40Heren SeniorenDe Sprint HS2Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1De PeelhorstDEURNE
17-2-201912:15Dames SeniorenElshout DS1Helios '72 DS1DillenburchtDRUNEN
WEEK 8
23-2-20199:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Groesbeeks Glorie E1De StigtUDENLaura VerhoevenFenne Scheepens / Evi Butteling
23-2-201910:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Bedo D1De StigtUDENAike AdamLotte Jaegers / Dana v Schijndel
23-2-201911:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Groesbeeks Glorie DC1De StigtUDENSenja ArtsLotte v Grunsven / Lise v Ras
23-2-201912:00Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB1De StigtUDENHilde vd CammenAleksandra Galka / Ilse vd Rijt
24-2-201911:00Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Groesbeeks Glorie DA1De StigtUDENRobbert v Rasheren C-jeugd
24-2-201912:00Heren C-jeugdhabo heliosjupiterde stigtUDENRobbert v Rasdames A-jeugd
24-2-201914:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1United Breda DS2De StigtUDENheren senioren
24-2-201915:30Heren SeniorenHelios'72/Habo'95 HS1Jupiter '75 HS1De StigtUDENDames senioren
WEEK 11
16-3-201910:00E-JeugdBedo E1Helios '72 E1D'n EkkerBEEK EN DONK
16-3-201918:40Dames B-JeugdAristos (B) DB1Helios '72 DB1Hal NaestenbestBEST
16-3-201920:30Dames SeniorenMHV DS2Helios '72 DS1De LooierijMILL
17-3-201910:55D-JeugdGroesbeeks Glorie D2Helios '72 D1HeuvellandGROESBEEK
17-3-201912:30Heren A-jeugdDe StigtUDENRobert Roomer
17-3-201914:40Dames A-JeugdAchilles '95 DA1#Helios '72 DA1De HeibergVELDHOVEN
17-3-201915:50Heren SeniorenAchilles '95 HS1Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1De HeibergVELDHOVEN
WEEK 12
23-3-20199:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Tremeg E1#De StigtUDENEvi v RasLola Buurman / Maud v Limbeek
23-3-201910:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Bergeijk DC1De StigtUDENJanneke vd BroekBabet Hartman / Laura Timmermans
23-3-201914:00Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1MHV DB1De WervelVOLKELRobbert v RasJara vd Elsen / Mijke vd Mortel
23-3-201915:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Bommelerwaard D1De WervelVOLKELSusanne v OortSenna Ruijs / Mijntje Smits
24-3-201911:00Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1MHV DA1De StigtUDENFrank v Limbeekheren C-jeugd
24-3-201912:00Heren C-jeugdHabo '95 HC1Olympia '89 HC2De StigtUDENRobbert v RasHeren senioren
24-3-201914:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1OHC '01 DS1De StigtUDENheren senioren
24-3-201915:30Heren SeniorenHelios'72/Habo'95 HS1Roef HS1De StigtUDENDames senioren
WEEK 14
6-4-201910:00E-JeugdAristos (B) E1Helios '72 E1Hal NaestenbestBEST
6-4-201911:00D-JeugdHabo '95 D1Helios '72 D1De BurchtBOEKEL
6-4-201918:00Dames A-JeugdOverpelt DA1Helios '72 DA1Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (B)OVERPELT
7-4-201910:00Dames B-JeugdHabo '95 DB1Helios '72 DB1De BurchtBOEKEL
7-4-201912:10Dames C-JeugdGoodflooring-HMC/HVM DC2Helios '72 DC1DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
7-4-201914:15Dames SeniorenBergeijk DS1Helios '72 DS1De Drie EikenBERGEIJK
7-4-201915:30Heren SeniorenBergeijk HS1Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1De Drie EikenBERGEIJK
WEEK 15
13-4-20198:30D-JeugdHelios '72 D1H.C.B. '92 D1#De Stigt (V)UDENFloor SmitsEnya Verbruggen / Iris vd Zanden
13-4-20199:20Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Bergeijk DC1De Stigt (V)UDENMaud HerberMarloes Knechten / Tessa vd Zanden
13-4-201910:20Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Handbal Someren DB1#De Stigt (V)UDENHilde vd CammenLiesje Assendelft / Larissa vd Burgt
13-04-1911:20E-jeugdHelios '72 E1De Sprint E2De Stigt (V)UDENEmma HögemannLuna v Kaauwen / Khyla Pitman
WEEK 19
11-5-201914:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1EHV E2De WervelVOLKELRick Spanjers / Gieske GelsingAleksandra Galka / Ilse vd Rijt
11-5-201915:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1EHV DC1De WervelVOLKELJanneke vd BroekLise v Ras / Senna Ruijs
11-5-201916:00Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Habo '95 DB1De WervelVOLKELRobbert v RasGentjana Gohulli / Lola Buurman
WEEK 20
19-5-20199:00Dames C-JeugdAcritas DC1#Helios '72 DC1t Zand (V)BAKEL
19-5-201910:55D-JeugdHabo '95 D1Helios '72 D1Sportpark De Donk (V)BOEKEL
19-5-201910:55E-JeugdPSV Handbal E1#Helios '72 E1PSV HandbalEINDHOVEN
19-5-201911:45heren Ahabo heliosBedoDe LooijerijMill
19-5-201913:00Dames B-JeugdSwift DB1#Helios '72 DB1Swift terreinHELMOND
WEEK 21
25-5-20199:50D-JeugdOlympia'89/DOS'80 D1Helios '72 D1t Vijfeiken (V)HEESCH
25-5-201910:00E-JeugdBedo E1Helios '72 E1D'n Ekker (V)BEEK EN DONK
25-5-201916:00Dames B-JeugdBergeijk DB1Helios '72 DB1De Drie Eiken (V)BERGEIJK
26-5-201910:00Dames C-JeugdHabo '95 DC1Helios '72 DC1Sportpark De Donk (V)BOEKEL
WEEK 22
1-6-20198:30Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Swift (H) DC1De Stigt (V)UDENSenja ArtsDjem vd Linden / Evi Butteling
1-6-20199:30E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Habo '95 E2De Stigt (V)UDENEvi v RasRenee v Limbeek / Maud v Doren
1-6-201910:25D-JeugdHelios '72 D1De Sprint D2#De Stigt (V)UDENLotte KuijpersBo Onverwacht / Laura Timmermans
WEEK 24
15-6-201910:05D-JeugdH.C.B. '92 D1#Helios '72 D1De Braken (V)BOXTEL
15-6-201912:00Dames B-JeugdHandbal Someren DB1#Helios '72 DB1De Postel (V)SOMEREN
15-6-201916:00Dames C-JeugdBergeijk DC1Helios '72 DC1De Drie Eiken (V)BERGEIJK