tijdwaarnemen-fluiten

Datum
Tijd
Categorie
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Accommodatie
Plaats
Fluiten
Tijdwaarneming
Zaalwacht
VELDCOMPETITIE
WEEK 38
19 sept 20209:00DB-jeugdHelios '72Lido/THW TijgersSporthal de StigtUdenFrank v LimbeekOuders vd ZandenIngrid
WEEK 39
26-9-20209:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Bommelerwaard E1De StigtUdenIlse vd Rijt / Majorie SchumacherLotte Jeagers / Liz MeijerTonja
26-9-202010:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Dynamico D3De StigtUdenMaud vd Coevering / MajorieJanne vd Laar / Britt v BreeRuth
26-9-202011:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Jupiter '75 DC1#De StigtUdenHilde vd CammenBo Onverwacht / Kirsten PetersRuth
27-9-202011:00Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1THW Tijgers HB1#De StigtUdenRobert v RasDames senioren 2Marlies
27-9-202012:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Meos DS2De StigtUdenJ. (John) Toonen (Scheidsrechter)HB-jeugd
27-9-202013:35Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Oktopus DS1De StigtUdenPSV Handbal 2 (Psv Handbal)Heren senioren
27-9-202015:00Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Saturnus (B) HS1De StigtUdenwedstrijd komt te vervallenwedstrijd vervalt
WEEK 40
3-10-20209:00Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1MHV DB2De StigtUdenMichelle HenzenOuders de BruijnIngrid
WEEK 41
10-10-20209:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Flyers, the E1De StigtUdenIris vd Zanden /Robert v RasDana v Schijndel /Liesje Assendelft
10-10-20209:45F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#Die HeygraveVlijmen
10-10-202010:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Tremeg D2De StigtUdenTerra vd Coevering / Robert v RasDjem vd Linden / Fenne Scheepens
10-10-202011:10Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Dynamico DC2De StigtUdenVeerle HendriksBieke Nooijen / Larissa vd Burcht
10-10-202012:25Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1The Flyers DB1#De StigtUdenSenja ArtsMyke vd Mortel / Evi Butteling
11-10-202013:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1De Sprint DA1De StigtUdenRob Roomerdames senioren 1
11-10-202015:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2EHV DS2De StigtUdenG. (Gerard) Jeucken (Scheidsrechter)heren senioren
11-10-202016:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Swift (H) HS2De StigtUdenW (Wim) Huijgens (Scheidsrechter)dames senioren 2
WEEK 42
18-10-202015:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1HC Groot Venlo DS1De StigtUdenS (Sander) van de Leuvert Lise v Ras / Senna Ruijs
WEEK 43
25-10-202011:15Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1BSAC HB2De BurchtBoekel
WEEK 44
31-10-20209:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1De Sprint E2De StigtUdenIlse vd Rijt / Majorie SchumacherMarieke Herlings / Lotte Jaegers
31-10-202010:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Acritas D2De StigtUdenMaud vd Coevering / MajorieBabette Hartman / Thijn vd Burgt
31-10-202011:10Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1HVW DC2De StigtUdenMies v BoekelEnya Verbruggen / Iris vd Zanden
31-10-202012:25Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Bergeijk DB1De StigtUdenSenja ArtsLynn Cederhout / Emma Jaegers
1-11-20209:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#De SchutskampDen Bosch
1-11-202010:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Blauw Wit F1#De SchutskampDen Bosch
1-11-202012:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Manual DS1De StigtUdenLise v Ras / Senna Ruijs
1-11-202013:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Elshout DA1#De StigtUdenRobert v Rasdames senioren 1
1-11-202015:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Tilburg DS2De StigtUdenheren senioren
1-11-202016:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Dynamico HS3De StigtUdendames senioren 2
WEEK 45
8-11-202015:15Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1Jupiter '75 HB1De BurchtBoekel
8-11-202016:30Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1MHV HS1De BurchtBoekel
WEEK 46
14-11-20209:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Lido DC1De StigtUdenMarlon v TielIris vd Zanden / Tessa vd Zanden
14-11-202010:15Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Habo '95 DB1De StigtUdenLiv vd ElsenMarloes Knechten / Renee v Limbeek
15-11-202012:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Bergeijk DS1De StigtUdenLotte v Grunsven / Cennet Inceoglu
15-11-202013:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Tachos DA1De StigtUdenHilde vd Cammendames senioren 1
15-11-202015:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Groesbeeks Glorie DS1De StigtUdenTerra vd Coevering / Lotte Kuijpers
WEEK 47
21-11-20209:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Groesbeeks Glorie E2De StigtUdenLotte v Grunsven / Robert v RasOuders Romeijnders
21-11-20209:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#t VijfeikenHeesch
WEEK 48
28-11-20209:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Bedo D1De StigtUdenLotte Kuijpers Djem vd Linden / Fenne Schepens
28-11-202010:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Bedo DC1De StigtUdenLaura VerhoevenLiz Meijer / Bo Onverwacht
28-11-202011:10Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Dynamico DB2De StigtUdenLara v DamMyke vd Mortel / Evi Butteling
29-11-202011:00Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1Flyers, the HB1De StigtUdenHans ClemensLise v Ras / Senna Ruijs
29-11-202012:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Bevo DS3De StigtUdenHeren B-jeugd
29-11-202013:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Bedo DA1De StigtUdenLiv vd ElsenDames senioren 1
29-11-202015:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Achilles '95 DS1De StigtUdenheren senioren
29-11-202016:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1HCG HS1De StigtUdendames senioren 2
WEEK 50
12-12-20209:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Groesbeeks Glorie D1De StigtUdenMaud vd CoeveringLynn Cederhout / Emma Jaegers
12-12-202010:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1VHC '13 DC1#De StigtUdenJetty StempherKirsten Peters / Dana v Schijndel
12-12-202010:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#DillenburchtDrunen
12-12-202010:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Dynamico F2DillenburchtDrunen
12-12-202011:10Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1H.C.B. '92 DB1#De StigtUdenMarlon v TielLotte v Grunsven / Lotte Kuijpers
13-12-202013:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Internos DA1De StigtUdenRobert v RasMaud v Doren / Yara vd Elsen
13-12-202015:00Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Acritas HS1De StigtUdenLise v Ras / Senna Ruijs
WEEK 51
20-12-202011:00Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1Aristos (B) HB1De StigtUdenRobert v RasDames senioren 2
20-12-202012:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1EHV DS1De StigtUdenHeren B-jeugd
20-12-202013:35Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Aristos (B) DS1De StigtUdenDames senioren 1
WEEK 1
9-1-20219:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#De StigtUden
9-1-202110:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Blauw Wit F1#De StigtUden
9-1-202111:15Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Groesbeeks Glorie DB1De StigtUden
10-1-202114:45Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1UDI 1896 HB1De BurchtBoekel
WEEK 2
16-1-20219:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1PSV Handbal DC2De StigtUden
17-1-202112:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Tremeg DS1De StigtUden
17-1-202113:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Bergeijk DA1De StigtUden
17-1-202115:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2De Sprint/Niobe DS2De StigtUden
WEEK 3
23-1-20219:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Avanti (D) F2DillenburchtDrunen
23-1-202110:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Blauw Wit F1#DillenburchtDrunen
24-1-202112:15Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1Handbal Someren HB1#De StigtUden
24-1-202113:35Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Tremeg HS2De StigtUden
WEEK 4
30-1-20219:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Habo '95 E2De StigtUden
30-1-202110:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Roef D1De StigtUden
30-1-202111:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Roef DC1#De StigtUden
30-1-202112:15Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Aristos DB1#De StigtUden
31-1-202111:00Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1THW Tijgers HB1#De StigtUden
31-1-202112:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1HVW DS1De StigtUden
31-1-202113:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Roef DA1#De StigtUden
31-1-202115:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Acritas DS1De StigtUden
31-1-202116:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Saturnus (B) HS1De StigtUden
WEEK 5
7-2-20219:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Avanti (D) F2De SchutskampDen Bosch
WEEK 7
20-2-20219:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Dynamico E3De StigtUden
20-2-202110:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1HCG D1De StigtUden
20-2-202111:00Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1HVW DB1De StigtUden
21-2-202112:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1PSV Handbal DS3De StigtUden
21-2-202113:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Habo '95 DA1De StigtUden
21-2-202115:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Ha-STU DS1De StigtUden
21-2-202116:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Swift (H) HS2De StigtUden
WEEK 8
27-2-20219:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Habo '95 E1De StigtUden
27-2-202110:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Avanti (D) F2t VijfeikenHeesch
27-2-202110:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Dynamico F2t VijfeikenHeesch
28-2-202112:15Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1BSAC HB2De BurchtBoekel
WEEK 9
6-3-20219:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1De Sprint D2De StigtUden
6-3-202110:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1De Sprint DC2De StigtUden
6-3-202111:15Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Tremeg DB1De StigtUden
7-3-202112:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Swift (H) DS1De StigtUden
7-3-202113:35Dames A-JeugdHelios '72 DA1Desk DA1De StigtUden
7-3-202115:00Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2Bedo DS1De StigtUden
7-3-202116:25Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1Dynamico HS3De StigtUden
WEEK 10
13-3-20219:00E-JeugdHelios '72 E1MHV E1De StigtUden
13-3-20219:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Avanti (D) F2DillenburchtDrunen
14-3-202112:15Heren B-JeugdHelios'72/Habo'95 HB1Jupiter '75 HB1De BurchtBoekel
14-3-202113:35Heren SeniorenHelios '72 HS1MHV HS1De BurchtBoekel
WEEK 11
20-3-20219:00D-JeugdHelios '72 D1Habo '95 D2#De StigtUden
20-3-202110:00Dames C-JeugdHelios '72 DC1Achilles '95 DC1#De StigtUden
20-3-202111:15Dames B-JeugdHelios '72 DB1Bedo DB1De StigtUden
WEEK 12
27-3-20219:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Avanti (D) F2De StigtUden
27-3-202110:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Dynamico F2De StigtUden
27-3-202111:15E-JeugdHelios '72 E1Tremeg E2De StigtUden
28-3-202112:15Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS1Apollo (S) DS1De StigtUden
28-3-202113:35Dames SeniorenHelios '72 DS2VESPO DS1De StigtUden
WEEK 15
17-4-20219:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#DillenburchtDrunen
WEEK 18
9-5-20219:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#De HambakenDen Bosch
9-5-202110:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Blauw Wit F1#De HambakenDen Bosch
WEEK 21
29-5-20219:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#t Vijfeiken (V)Heesch
WEEK 23
12-6-202110:10F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Elshout F1#Duinzicht/de SchakelDrunen
12-6-202110:40F-Jeugd ToernooienHelios '72 F1Dynamico F2Duinzicht/de SchakelDrunen