tijdwaarnemen-fluiten

Datum
Tijd
Categorie
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Accommodatie
Plaats
Fluiten
Tijdwaarneming
Zaalwacht
zaterdag 2 maart 202417:00D-JeugdDynamico D1Helios '72 D1#Heesch
zaterdag 2 maart 202420:15HerenDynamico HS3Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1Heesch
zondag 3 maart 20249:00E-JeugdGroesbeekse Glorie E1#Helios '72 E1Groesbeek
zondag 3 maart 202410:05D-JeugdGroesbeeks Glorie D2Helios '72 D2Groesbeek
zondag 3 maart 202412:10A-JeugdPSV Handbal DA1#Helios '72 DA1#Eindhoven
zondag 3 maart 202413:15DamesDe Sprint DS1Helios '72 DS1Deurne
zaterdag 9 maart 20249:00E-jeugdHelios '72 E1Dynamico E1De StigtUdenKai SchumacherLizzy Bosboom / Liz MeijerAns
zaterdag 9 maart 202410:00D-jeugdHelios '72 D1#PSV Handbal D1De StigtUdenVincent v.d Schoot / Luna van KaauwenEva Tolhuisen / Menthe HendriksAns
zaterdag 9 maart 202411:00D-jeugdHelios '72 D2PSV Handbal D2De StigtUdenVincent v.d Schoot / Luna van KaauwenDaantje v.d. Rijt / Zinnia Pavel-MuscariAns
zondag 10 maart 202411.00F-JeugdToernooiWanrooij
zondag 10 maart 202412:00B-jeugdHelios '72 DB1#Habo '95 DB1#De StigtUdenVeerle Hendriks / Evi v. RasJort Clemens / Mark Verkuijlen
zondag 10 maart 202413:15A-jeugdHelios '72 DA1#Bergeijk DA1De StigtUdenVincent v.d. SchootLiesje Assendelft / Renee v. Limbeek
zondag 10 maart 202414:40HerenHelios'72/Habo'95 HS1Internos HS2De StigtUdenMaud v. Lilmbeek / Ilse v.d Rijt
zaterdag 16 maart 202411:00E-JeugdTremeg E1Helios '72 E1Gemert
zaterdag 16 maart 202410:00D-jeugdHelios '72 D1#Swift (H) D1De StigtUdenAike Adam / Liv v.d. ElsenThijn v.d. Burgt / Lars MandersAn
zaterdag 16 maart 202411:00D-jeugdHelios '72 D2Bergeijk D3De StigtUdenAike Adam / Liv v.d. ElsenBritt v. Bree / Tess RomeijndersAn
zondag 17 maart 202411:15Dames A-JeugdSwift (H) DA1Helios '72 DA1#Helmond
zondag 17 maart 202412:10Dames B-JeugdFlyers, the DB1Helios '72 DB1#Wijchen
zondag 17 maart 202413:30DamesHelios '72 DS1Rapiditas DS2De StigtUdenKai Schumacher / Jort v.d. Kamp
zondag 17 maart 202415:00HerenHelios'72/Habo'95 HS1Tilburg HS1De StigtUdenLaura Verhoeven / Luna v. Kaauwen
zaterdag 23 maart 202413:00F-jeugdToernooiHeesch
zaterdag 23 maart 20249:00E-jeugdHelios '72 E1Lido E1De StigtUdenRalf v.d. Kampouders van E-jeugdAns
zaterdag 23 maart 202410:10D-JeugdHandbal Someren D3Helios '72 D2Someren
zaterdag 23 maart 202420:55HerenGHV HS1Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1Goirle
zondag 24 maart 202410:10D-JeugdHandbal Someren D1Helios '72 D1#Someren
zondag 24 maart 202412:00B-jeugdHelios '72 DB1#Blauw Wit DB1#De StigtUdenVincent v.d. SchootJara v.d. Elsen / Bieke Nooijen
zondag 24 maart 202413:15A-jeugdHelios '72 DA1#Flyers, the DA1De StigtUdenFrank van LimbeekMarloes Knechten / Bo Onverwacht
zondag 24 maart 202415:10DamesPSV Handbal DS3Helios '72 DS1Eindhoven
zaterdag 6 april 20249.30F-JeugdToernooiGroesbeek
zondag 7 april 20249:30E-jeugdJupiter '75 E1Helios '72 E1Eersel
zondag 7 april 20249:30A-JeugdOverpelt DA1Helios '72 DA1#Overpelt
zondag 7 april 202412:00B-jeugdHelios '72 DB1#VHC DB1De StigtUdenLotte van Grunsven / Mies v. BoekelLara v. Dam / Lotte Kuipers
zondag 7 april 202413:30DamesHelios '72 DS1MHV DS2De StigtUdenEmma Jaegers / Evi Butteling
zondag 7 april 202414:45HerenHelios'72/Habo'95 HS1De Beuk HS1Boekel
zaterdag 13 april 202410:00D-JeugdM.H.V. '81 D1#Helios '72 D1#Mill
zaterdag 13 april 202411:00D-JeugdMHV D2Helios '72 D2Mill
zaterdag 13 april 202420:30DamesDynamico DS1Helios '72 DS1Oss
zondag 14 april 202410:10B-JeugdTremeg DB1Helios '72 DB1#Gemert
zondag 14 april 202415:00HerenVHC HS1Helios'72/Habo'95 HS1Valkenswaard
zaterdag 20 april 20249:00F-JeugdGroesbeeks Glorie F1EHV F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 20249:00F-JeugdDynamico F1Helios '72 F2De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 20249:20F-JeugdHVW F1Groesbeeks Glorie F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 20249:20F-JeugdHandbal Someren F1EHV F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 20249:40F-JeugdDynamico F1Handbal Someren F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 20249:40F-JeugdHelios '72 F2Helios '72 F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 202410:00F-JeugdGroesbeeks Glorie F1Helios '72 F2De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 202410:00F-JeugdEHV F1HVW F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 202410:20F-JeugdHelios '72 F1Dynamico F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 202410:20F-JeugdHandbal Someren F1HVW F1De StigtUdenRaymond
zaterdag 20 april 202410:40F-JeugdHelios '72 F1Groesbeeks Glorie F1De StigtUdenRaymond